Active > Sea Weeds - Extracts

Trade Name INCI Name Origin Properties & Functions
AQUAPHYCOL LD Aqua/water - Laminaria digitata extract FRANCE
  • Brown Sea Weed Extracts
DURVILEA ANTARTICA Aqua/water - Propylene glycol - Durvillea antartica extract FRANCE
  • Brown Sea weed extract
OLEAPHYCOL CM Caprylic/capric Triglyceride - Crithmum maritimum extract FRANCE
  • Blue Sea weed extract
OLEAPHYCOL FV Caprylic/Capric Triglyceride - Fucus vesiculosus extract FRANCE
  • Brown Sea weed Extract
OLEAPHYCOL LD Caprylic/Capric Triglyceride - Laminaria digitata extract FRANCE
  • Brown Sea weed Extract
PHYCOL CC Aqua/water - Propylene Glycol - Chondrus crispus (carrageenan) extract FRANCE
  • Red Sea weeds extracts
PHYCOL CM Aqua/water - Propylene glycol - Crithmum maritium extract FRANCE
  • Blue sea weed extract
PHYCOL EC Aqua/water -Propylene Glycol - Enteromorpha compressa FRANCE
  • Green sea weed extract
PHYCOL FV Aqua/water - Propylene Glycol - Fucus vesiculosus FRANCE
  • Brown Sea weed extract
PHYCOL LD Aqua/water - Propylene Glycol - Laminaria digitata extract FRANCE
  • Brown Sea weed extract
PHYCOL PC Aqua/water - Propylene Glycol - Pelvetia canaliculata extract FRANCE
  • Brown Sea weed extract
PHYCOL UL Aqua/water - Propylene Glycol - Ulva extract FRANCE
  • Green sea weed extract
PHYCOL UP Aqua/water - Propylene Glycol - Undaria Pinnatifida extract FRANCE
  • Brown Sea weed extract
SPIRULINE AP Aqua/water - Butylene Glycol - Spirulina platensis extract FRANCE
  • Blue sea weed extract
SPIRULINE CONCENTREE Aqua/water - Spirulina platensis extract FRANCE
  • Blue sea weed extract
« Back to Personal Care